7th Grade

Distinguished Honors

Emma Baker, Mackenzie Brewer, Sophia Calzola, Logan Colonna, Alyssa Cosklo, Francheliz De Jesus Correa, Mackenzie Edgar, Tatiana Elston-Blaustein, Jaden Fedorchak, Layla Gregory, Celeb Higdon, Ellen Hidgon, Emily Kelly, Glenda Marrero, Mia Marrero, Mackenzie Miluszusky, Liam Misko, Guy Mushow, Rogemarie Navarrete, Kyle Perri, Mia Perri, Alexis Price, Jonathon Purvis, Madison Regal, Chloee Rumford, Makena Sanderson, Joshua Tierney, Robert Wall, Donovan Williams, Logan Wormuth

 

7th Grade

Second Honors

Logan Arthur, Michael Caporali, Thomas Cyganick, Rida El Ghoulaymi, Makenna Fedorchak, John Frazier, Christopher Fuller, Patricia Green, Luke Kovaleski, Alexander Laub, Conner Lewis, Dariel Metschulat, Emaleigh Miller, Sarah Parry, Roberto Romero, Keefer Wease

 

8th Grade

Distinguished Honors

Giana Arnese, Kacydi Brewen, Natalie Brown, Maria Cerra, Connor Eibach, Amelia Esgro, Kaelin Greene, Bayley Grizzanti, Shakee Hoskins, Aiden Kelly, Julia Kelly, William Kovaleski, Olivia Liuzzo, Deana Mancuso, Taylor Mazza, Maleena McCormick, Jade Medina, Anthony Mustica, Amelia Muta, Gianelly Prieto, Avianna Pugliese, Alyvia Schiavone, Halley Schwartz, Sarah Tolerico, Nathan Totsky, Julian Turonis, Gianna Williams, Tyler Wormuth

 

8th Grade

Second Honors

Anthony Adams, Nikkia Andidora, Seth Bazink, Alexandrea Brennan, Issaic Brewer, Aniela Connolly, Michael Cornall, Juliana Galarza, Gianna Gillette, Angel Lavaire, Brielle Marchione, Joseph Mark, Morgana McGee, Erin McHale, Raymond Ofner, Kaitlyn Richardson, Dynasty Romero, Chyanne Wade, Jack Waller, Crystal Yarbrough

 

9th Grade

Distinguished Honors

Colin Bannon, Kaylee Beckage, Lisa Blanchard, Mckinley Borders, Payton Carey, Zoe Connolly, Madison Cost, Skylar Dearie, Taylor Emiliani, Ryan Flemming, Liam Fox-Newcomb, Alexandria Granville, Samantha Guzzi, Cora Heenan, Kaitlyn Hendrick, Emma Jones, Olivia Manarchuck, Michaela McLaughlin, Madison Mushensky, Era Nasufi, Noah Newcomb, Rana Novobilski, Jarred Rosar, Vanessa Sawyer, Jeffrey Snyder, Eric Vaverchak

 

9th Grade

Second Honors

Michael Arendt, Declan Caviston, Benjamin Cerra, Brooke Cicio, Ian Fedorchak, Kristyn Feldra, Jadden Hayner, Olivia Kuttrubis, Madison Matthews, Jordan Molinaro, Sean Pardoe, Hunter Ragan, Ariana Serrrano, Brooke Staple, Isabelle Tierney, Destanie Umstead, Abbie Washeleski, Celeste Wengrin,Damien White, Mikenna Yacinovich

 

 

10th Grade

Distinguished Honors

Annaliese Allen, Hayly Beckwith, Lacey Bloom, Jessica Borders, Calista Calabro, Patrick Durkin, Andi Fedorchak, Estelle Fuller, Alyssa George, Gretchen Giglia, David Gonzalez, Kristina Gorel, Madison Hayner, Joseph Herbert, Jeffrey Katchmore, Noah Mauro, Rory Misko, Astrid Paz, Jonathon Pugliese, Zachary Racht, Dylan Rowland, Kianna Savage, Darien Schiavone, Deven Schwartz, Kaitlyn Shockey, Nicholas Vadella, Emily Wall, Megan Wallis, Stone Wormuth, Michael Zazzera

 

10th Grade

Second Honors

Jakob Borosky, Mya Casey, Emily Daley, Sabrina El Ghoulaymi, Carl Galavitz, Rebecca Grecco, Devine Grimm, Brendan Kelley, Cassidy Kimble, Miranda McCormick, Emily Moser, Paige Norella, Paxton Postlethwaite, Nicholas Rotell-Tierney, Tia Ubaldini, Nathan Uzialko, Summer Wade, Emma Zieminiski

 

11th Grade

Distinguished Honors

Sydney Algayer, Ashlynn Allison, Samantha Artone, Nina Bowen, Colin Burke, Frank Burke, Christina Carachilo, Shawn Connolly, Brianna Curtis, Katelyn Dovin, Emily Gerek, Jaden Hudson, Madeline Kelly, Andrew Larson, Kamryn Liuzzo, Cody Malaker, Andrew Manarchuck, Matthew McCaffery, Kayla McDonough, Chance Olsewski, Alyssa Postlewaite, Tressa Potis, Olivia Regal, Wilson Rodriguez, Dajah Romero, Abagayle Rumford, Bailey Rumford, Robert Salitsky, Kaitlyn Savage, Sarah Sawyer, Robert Scarpa, Haley Snyder, Aubree Sopko, Mark Tolerico, Melissa Torch, Isobel Turonis, Hailey VanLeuven, Anthony Voglino, Marc Waller, Stephanie Wayman, Amelia Zazzera

 

11th Grade

Second Honors

Jennifer Bach, Tatyanna Brooker, Angel Browder, Nathan Chludzinski, Alexis Clift, Breanna Dombroski, Arianna Donnelly, Zachariah Freiman, Faith Garretson, Vincent Gigliotti, Austin Goble, Paige Jacobino, Hayley Jankowski, Paige Jones, Jaime Matinez, Megan McDonald, Joshua Novobilski, Emily Parry, Madison Puza, Joseph Rinaldi, Salina Shock, Shane Starbuck, Hanna Sweet, Bryanna Taylor, Vanessa Urda, Brandon Wetzel, Summer Wormuth

 

12th Grade

Distinguished Honors

Erica Allen, Alexandra Artone, Maresa Artone, Morgan Bevacqua, Nicholas Bohr, Brittany Caporali, Baylee Carey, Tyler Colachino, Brianna Daley, Brett Gillott, Jason Jablonowski, Chelsie Jones, Frances Maddage, Zachary McDonough, Thomas Miller, Robert Morgan, Maura Nevins, Emily Orazi, Shannon Pendergrast, Savannah Prokarym, Destiny Santanna, Christopher Smith, Devin Smith, Patrick Smith, Anna Totsky, Joseph Vadella, Emily Wallis, Mikenna Walsh, Samantha Zenker

 

12th Grade

Second Honors

Jonathan Aguilar, Kevin Bebla, Camryn Becker, Haley Boshman, Kati Cotton, Evan Dearie, Shelby Gebert, Alaina Gerek, Alyssa Gerek, Collin Greger, Dymond Hill, Ryan Kelley, Hilary Liuzzo, Lennon Marsh, Genna McDonough, Paul Pisarcik, Miranda Rossetti, Brandon Rusin, Erin Sheridan, Abigail Tierney, Hannah Tolerico, Brittney Wittenbreder